eng/SRB

Results

PDF download here >>

Split times in PDF downlaod here >>

 

   Pl   Stno Club                          Name                                          Time   Diff. 



Pro muški seniori  (11)   32.4 km   20 C 

    1      1 UGIMODZO                      Nenad Mojsilović Igor Vuković               116:50    0:00 
    2      5 Pobeda                        M. Radinović Marko Grujić                   127:24   10:34 
    3      7 Rtanj                         Marko Stevanović Nikola Maksimović          130:08   13:18 
    4      3 Srpski blogeri                Dejan Avramović Vladan Radanović            138:10   21:20 
    5      9 Pobesneli informatièari       Zlatan Kadragić Vladan Vujaklija            141:23   24:33 
    6      2 Strazilovo                    Srðan Stanković Aleksandar Petrović         144:48   27:58 
    7      6 Shaolin naopako               Miroslav Mutić Nenad Mitrović               146:53   30:03 
    8      8 ORIJENTIRSKE Ajkule           Stevo Cosović Bogdan Vuruna                 159:41   42:51 
    9     11 Kolibri                       Damir Kovèić Stefan Hunjadi                 166:21   49:31 
   10      4 R5                            Veljko Ivković Danilo Radovanović           219:48  102:58 

          10 Ada 3                         M. Dokmanvić Damir Slijepcević                 dns         



Pro ženski seniori  (1)   29.8 km   19 C 

    1     35 Ciklonit                      M. Kuzmanović Snežana Mirković              161:17    0:00 



Pro mix seniori  (5)      32.4 km   20 C 

    1     26 Hobiti                        Nikola Perac Sladjana Jovanović             127:20    0:00 
    2     29 Never too late                I. Nedeljković Petar Prokić                 150:34   23:14 
    3     25 Team Beni                     Katica Ristić Petar Šarić                   160:06   32:46 
    4     27 Partneri Percaso              Dejan Savović Tanja Vukovljak               187:17   59:57 

          28 Trcanje.rs                    N.N N.N.                                       dns         



Pro muški veterani  (2)   29.8 km   19 C 

    1     21 DMB                           Jovan Vujić Života Tasić                    138:34    0:00 
    2     20 MASLAÈAK                      Dragan Mitorvić Milovan Marković            151:25   12:51 



Lite  (4)                 29.6 km   16 C   

    1     61 Garmin team                   Dušan Krnjajić Strahinja Srelić             103:29    0:00 
    2     63 Blek Stena                    Jelena Ðorðević Gordana Malešević           178:19   74:50 
    3     60 eNergy teAm                   Nataša Ajdanić Aleksandar Dimitrijević      194:36   91:07 

          62 Hegel na Kant                 Vladimir Ćirović Jasmina Kostić             dnf